Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 10303 105 STREET NW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - 10 days ago #8018184175
Report
Submitted Jul 07, 2018

Storm drain is blocked

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown



address: 10303 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33073.70069467595, 5934756.300854112

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54463883067958, -113.5010187857624

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 10, 2018 01:16pm Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Sun Jul 08, 2018 07:42am Opened
Sat Jul 07, 2018 12:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone