Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 10842 123 STREET NW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - 5 days ago #8018185492
Photo_20180707_153102
Submitted Jul 07, 2018

The drain no longer does

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 10842 123 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30866.42205341021, 5935766.23554699

coordinates lat,lng: 53.553848, -113.534219

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 10, 2018 12:46pm Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Sun Jul 08, 2018 01:56pm Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Sun Jul 08, 2018 01:56pm Opened
Sat Jul 07, 2018 03:32pm Submitted via Android Android