Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 8427 189 STREET NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8018186170
Photo_20180707_200028
Submitted Jul 07, 2018

Broken bush shelter

What is the damage? One of the glass panels smashed

What is the bus stop number? 5868



address: 8427 189 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 23305.222512752604, 5931781.160155731

coordinates lat,lng: 53.518429, -113.648613

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 08, 2018 04:46pm Closed
Sun Jul 08, 2018 04:37pm Opened
Sat Jul 07, 2018 08:00pm Submitted via Android Android