Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 12802 71 STREET NW

OPENED 5 months ago #8018188376
Report
Submitted Jul 08, 2018

This has been happening for awhile now I think maybe there's too much mud near the drain. Water only seems to go away after heat wave.

Where: Street

Blocked By: Leaves/Debris



address: 12802 71 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36367.10471020383, 5939395.12522803

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58610320100776, -113.4507940545721

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 09, 2018 09:13am Opened
Sun Jul 08, 2018 01:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone