Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11130 80 Avenue NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018191706
Report
Submitted Jul 08, 2018

Large limb down on north curb of 80 Ave

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 11130 80 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31874.48672321251, 5931588.9798481455

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5162526260776, -113.5194328579658

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 09, 2018 03:49pm Closed
Mon Jul 09, 2018 02:56pm Opened
Sun Jul 08, 2018 09:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone