Overgrown Trees at 3604U 85 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 5 days ago #8018192290
Report
Submitted Jul 08, 2018

Low hanging branches of trees along public sidewalk on pipeline. Located northeast of Richfield Road; between Keegano Housing Co-op and single family homes.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 3604U 85 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35627.81651730667, 5926295.007122554

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4684423127315, -113.4634477890096

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 10, 2018 08:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Jul 09, 2018 03:56pm Opened
Sun Jul 08, 2018 10:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone