Overgrown Trees at 3447 81 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 5 days ago #8018192332
Report
Submitted Jul 08, 2018

Many low hanging trees along public sidewalk between homes. These are located south of 36 Avenue, on the sidewalk that goes between Mosque and Synergen Housing Cooperative.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 3447 81 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36191.419323841656, 5926139.139224738

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46700333333333, -113.4549783333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 10, 2018 08:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Jul 09, 2018 04:03pm Opened
Sun Jul 08, 2018 10:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone