Streetlight Maintenance at 550 GRIESBACH PARADE NW

CLOSED forwarded to EPCOR for assessment - 4 months ago #8018192355
Photo_20180708_222711
Submitted Jul 08, 2018

Light out

Issue: Streetlight cycling on and off

Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)

Location on property? On the Side

Pole Number: -1

Rent from EPCOR? No

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 550 GRIESBACH PARADE NW

coordinates x,y: 33303.41563070548, 5941072.205736166

coordinates lat,lng: 53.601376, -113.49688

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 09, 2018 04:19pm Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment
Mon Jul 09, 2018 04:09pm Opened
Sun Jul 08, 2018 10:27pm Submitted via Android Android