Structure/Playground Damage at 9217 94 STREET NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8018195187
Report
Submitted Jul 09, 2018

Broken swing

What: Play Apparatus

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Northeast corner of Bonnie Doon park 92 ave and 93 street

Inside Park: Bonnie Doon Park



address: 9217 94 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35116.365308025015, 5932840.735088211

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52729390380301, -113.4704174381806

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 11, 2018 07:45am Closed
Tue Jul 10, 2018 09:24am Opened
Mon Jul 09, 2018 10:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone