Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12102 80 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 5 months ago #8018195724
Photo_20180709_104911
Submitted Jul 09, 2018

Tree limbs are low enough that children may run into them or tear them down

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 12102 80 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35501.778560260864, 5938140.156866418

coordinates lat,lng: 53.574886, -113.464004

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 20, 2018 04:15pm Status changed to .
Fri Jul 20, 2018 04:15pm Closed
Fri Jul 20, 2018 03:52pm Reopened with status: .
Tue Jul 10, 2018 01:48pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jul 10, 2018 10:21am Opened
Mon Jul 09, 2018 10:50am Submitted via Android Android