Park Maintenance at 11304 25 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Work to be completed as per online schedule - 2 months ago #8018196935
Report
Submitted Jul 09, 2018

Playground sand area is getting overgrown. Wondering when Park maintenance will be done.

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Playground.

Inside Park: Blue Quill Park



address: 11304 25 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31576.72621246411, 5925094.324953274

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45791166666667, -113.524575

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 11, 2018 07:45am Closed with status: Work to be completed as per online schedule
Tue Jul 10, 2018 12:48pm Opened
Mon Jul 09, 2018 12:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone