Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 97 WESTRIDGE ROAD NW

CLOSED . - 15 days ago #8018197194
Photo_20180709_133554
Submitted Jul 09, 2018

Looks like sinkhole developing

Issue: Crack

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 97 WESTRIDGE ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 25601.380173712976, 5930535.049111837

coordinates lat,lng: 53.507125, -113.614095

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 06, 2018 03:15pm Status changed to .
Mon Jul 23, 2018 11:45am Status changed to Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Mon Jul 23, 2018 07:15am Closed
Fri Jul 20, 2018 01:48pm Reopened with status: .
Fri Jul 20, 2018 09:15am Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Wed Jul 11, 2018 12:11am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Tue Jul 10, 2018 01:23pm Opened
Mon Jul 09, 2018 01:37pm Submitted via Android Android