Traffic Sign at 10965 84 STREET NW

CLOSED 8 days ago #8018197549
Report
Submitted Jul 09, 2018

Signs laying on grass for weeks now. They should be removed as they are making the area look junky and killing the grass.

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign



address: 10965 84 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35082.17607437764, 5936182.322287978

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55732210880318, -113.4705584902714

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 12:15pm Closed
Tue Jul 10, 2018 02:00pm Opened
Mon Jul 09, 2018 03:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone