Potholes at 5104 107 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8018198382
Report
Submitted Jul 10, 2018

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Right



address: 5104 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32635.90988189896, 5928484.91280503

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48831390501325, -113.5082763155117

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 10, 2018 07:45am Status changed to .
Thu Jul 12, 2018 03:16pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jul 10, 2018 03:44pm Opened
Tue Jul 10, 2018 03:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone