Potholes at 5124 107 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8018198414
Report
Submitted Jul 10, 2018

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Left



address: 5124 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32642.656723407516, 5928606.075245538

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48940221132104, -113.5081620701715

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 10, 2018 07:46am Status changed to .
Thu Jul 12, 2018 03:16pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Jul 10, 2018 03:47pm Opened
Tue Jul 10, 2018 03:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone