Streetlight Maintenance at 12150 25 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 9 days ago #8018200225
Photo_20180709_215551
Submitted Jul 09, 2018

Electrical wires exposed at base

Issue: Exposed Wires

Where is the light? Parks

Location on property? In the Front

Pole Number: -1

Rent from EPCOR? No

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 12150 25 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30850.79771781579, 5924913.966625216

coordinates lat,lng: 53.456334, -113.535522

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 11, 2018 01:45am Closed
Wed Jul 11, 2018 01:37am Opened
Mon Jul 09, 2018 09:58pm Submitted via Android Android