Overflowing Garbage Cans at 12025C 22 AVENUE SW

OPENED 3 days ago #8018200969
Photo_20180711_090336
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Excess garbage from contractor left at garbage can @south end of 119A St SW . BETWEEN 26 AVE.SW and 22 Ave SW

Where: City Street

Bus stop # (if applicable): -1

Previous ref# if updating: -1

River Valley? No



address: 12025C 22 AVENUE SW

coordinates x,y: 30734.75723053129, 5919829.514777997

coordinates lat,lng: 53.410653, -113.537765

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:45am Reopened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 09:16am Closed
Wed Jul 11, 2018 09:10am Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 09:09am Submitted via Android Android