Litter Public Property at 10031 MACDONALD DRIVE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018201699
Photo_20180710_093433
Submitted Jul 10, 2018

garbage and homeless camps everywhere under the wood stairs on McDougall hill

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? all below the wood stairs leading down the hill

Garbage Volume: More

Broken Glass or Car Parts? Yes

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 10031 MACDONALD DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 33617.78518972902, 5934128.370803199

coordinates lat,lng: 53.538962, -113.492878

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 23, 2018 07:15am Closed
Wed Jul 11, 2018 10:38am Opened
Tue Jul 10, 2018 09:34am Submitted via Android Android