Other - Vandalism/Damage at 10003 102 STREET NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8018201781
Photo_20180710_095620
Submitted Jul 10, 2018

Uprooted flowers and garbage dumped into Veterans Park Cenotaph area

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): SE corner of MacDonald drive and 102 street



address: 10003 102 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33460.86007888686, 5934166.764117173

coordinates lat,lng: 53.539317, -113.495241

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 28, 2018 09:45am Closed
Wed Jul 11, 2018 10:43am Opened
Tue Jul 10, 2018 09:57am Submitted via Android Android