Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 10308 150 STREET NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 3 days ago #8018204179
Photo_20180710_140754
Submitted Jul 10, 2018

Water pooling in alley

Is there a catch basin nearby: Yes but not blocked

Traveling Direction: Northbound

Lane: Alley

Previous ref# if updating: 801819741



address: 10308 150 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 27831.1411633288, 5934783.938005026

coordinates lat,lng: 53.545191, -113.580108

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 01:16pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Wed Jul 11, 2018 03:22pm Opened
Tue Jul 10, 2018 02:10pm Submitted via Android Android