Overflowing Garbage Cans at 3203 26 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8018204674
Report
Submitted Jul 10, 2018

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 62



address: 3203 26 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 40747.532279859784, 5924944.19006081

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45593347694214, -113.3865248104489

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 13, 2018 12:07am Closed
Wed Jul 11, 2018 04:24pm Opened
Tue Jul 10, 2018 05:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone