Sidewalk Concern at 14232 95 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Violation Remedied - 2 months ago #8018204743
Report
Submitted Jul 10, 2018

Bushes over grown side walk

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 14232 95 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 28618.736328887844, 5933267.978026834

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53152678988372, -113.5683643886062

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 25, 2018 10:15pm Closed with status: Violation Remedied
Sat Jul 14, 2018 12:16am Status changed to Warning Issued
Fri Jul 13, 2018 10:15am Status changed to .
Fri Jul 13, 2018 10:15am Reopened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 07:15am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Wed Jul 11, 2018 04:36pm Opened
Tue Jul 10, 2018 04:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone