Litter Public Property at 10735 50 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8018204841
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? By easement stairs on the utility right of way.

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag



address: 10735 50 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 38567.16130327207, 5935959.4031426655

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55507474169496, -113.417995285918

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 17, 2018 07:45am Closed
Fri Jul 13, 2018 07:17pm Reopened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 05:49pm Closed
Wed Jul 11, 2018 04:46pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 04:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone