Road Maintenance at 13025 89 STREET NW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - 8 days ago #8018205135
Report
Submitted Jul 10, 2018

Man hole cover off storm drain

Issue: Displaced Steel Plate

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Right



address: 13025 89 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34681.90395434743, 5939820.778817932

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59004199999999, -113.476195

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 01:16pm Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Wed Jul 11, 2018 05:33pm Status changed to Inspection Pending
Wed Jul 11, 2018 05:33pm Opened
Tue Jul 10, 2018 05:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone