Park Maintenance at 9735 220 STREET NW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - 8 days ago #8018205177
Photo_20180710_174537
Submitted Jul 10, 2018

Thistles

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North of pond



address: 9735 220 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 20252.144022287186, 5933828.453349881

coordinates lat,lng: 53.536952, -113.694513

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 08:45am Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Wed Jul 11, 2018 05:40pm Opened
Tue Jul 10, 2018 05:45pm Submitted via Android Android