Pooling water due to Depression on Road at 16323 99 STREET NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8018205361
Report
Submitted Jul 10, 2018

Water pools and doesn't drain after rain or with the melting snow. In a culdesac and the drains are at the exit.

Is there a catch basin nearby: No

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Centre



address: 16323 99 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33398.66232337846, 5943859.504778095

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62641508888311, -113.4951424637575

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 20, 2018 07:15am Status changed to .
Fri Jul 20, 2018 07:15am Closed
Fri Jul 20, 2018 06:45am Status changed to .
Fri Jul 20, 2018 06:45am Reopened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 12:16pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Jul 11, 2018 06:17pm Opened
Tue Jul 10, 2018 06:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone