Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10808 99 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #8018205944
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Overflowing garbage can(s)

Where: City Street

River Valley? No



address: 10808 99 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32741.174481541424, 5933904.025897496

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53700147172984, -113.5061245265659

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 11, 2018 08:50pm Closed
Wed Jul 11, 2018 08:42pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 08:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone