Streetlight Maintenance at 356 WILD ROSE WAY NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018206028
Report
Submitted Jul 10, 2018

Light turns on and off every 20-30 seconds

Issue: Streetlight cycling on and off

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front

Rent from EPCOR? Yes

Call ahead required for pole access? Don't Know



address: 356 WILD ROSE WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 41705.47964065458, 5927186.187889213

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47600399999998, -113.371806

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 11, 2018 09:20pm Closed
Wed Jul 11, 2018 09:12pm Opened
Tue Jul 10, 2018 11:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone