Litter Public Property at 16903 95 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Violation Remedied - 7 days ago #8018206105
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

These illegal signs (four of them) are littered all over the intersection of 95 ave and 170 street

Where? Boulevard

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Posts on the east, west, north and south meridian of the intersection

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

River Valley? No



address: 16903 95 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 25534.86045243627, 5933268.279119438

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53168833333334, -113.614875

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 13, 2018 10:18pm Closed with status: Violation Remedied
Thu Jul 12, 2018 05:17pm Reopened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 10:21pm Closed
Wed Jul 11, 2018 09:36pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 09:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone