Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 8215 109 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8018206132
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

What is the damage? Offensive graffiti on bus stop bench

What is the bus stop number? 2875



address: 8215 109 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32373.536095059415, 5931874.114542746

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51878426042713, -113.5118796118661

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 13, 2018 12:08am Closed
Wed Jul 11, 2018 09:47pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 05:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone