Litter Public Property at 9722 102 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018206404
Photo_20180711_065010
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Garbage has been left on the bench for more than two days.

Where? Trail (Hard Surface)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? East side of Remax Field parking lot, south end of trail

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 9722 102 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33361.703980251405, 5933600.934422887

coordinates lat,lng: 53.534239, -113.496797

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 16, 2018 01:16pm Closed
Wed Jul 11, 2018 11:55pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 06:51am Submitted via Android Android