Sidewalk Concern at 13360 137 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 2 months ago #8018206498
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

City Sidewalk concrete cracked and rising needs to be fixed

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 13360 137 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29739.340572929264, 5940943.197664921

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60043103811666, -113.5507334211036

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 12:46pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jul 12, 2018 01:30am Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone