Tree/Branch Damage at 11323 71 STREET NW

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 8 days ago #8018206572
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Fallen pine tree by sound wall

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Boulevard



address: 11323 71 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36589.212507555865, 5937034.915067875

coordinates lat,lng: 53.56488022542852, -113.4477164603938

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 08:45am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jul 12, 2018 05:20am Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 09:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone