Litter Public Property at 10006 101 STREET NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018206579
Photo_20180711_095450
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Blanket underneath veterans park spruce tree

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Underneath a spruce tree in veterans park

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 10006 101 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33506.611307841486, 5934193.575435806

coordinates lat,lng: 53.539555, -113.494548

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 16, 2018 01:16pm Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 05:38am Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 09:56am Submitted via Android Android