Litter Public Property at 11715 101 STREET NW

CLOSED 1 day ago #8018207118
Photo_20180712_084225
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

Litter in and around bus shelter

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Southbound bus stop on 101 Street, near 117 Avenue.

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1

River Valley? No



address: 11715 101 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33528.07197335657, 5937470.658573156

coordinates lat,lng: 53.569, -113.493873

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 14, 2018 12:08am Closed
Fri Jul 13, 2018 11:46am Reopened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:15am Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 08:44am Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 08:43am Submitted via Android Android