Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11032 154 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
address: 11032 154 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 27258.566870454062, 5936129.520700836
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55731197172176, -113.5886290111706
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:46am | Closed |
Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:02am | Opened |
Wed Jul 11, 2018 10:31am | Submitted via iPhone |