Overgrown Trees at 4804 107 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018207246
Photo_20180711_103335
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Needs to be trimmed to low to the side walk

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 4804 107 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32606.547564153312, 5928241.221937652

coordinates lat,lng: 53.486126, -113.508744

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:46am Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:04am Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 10:34am Submitted via Android Android