Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 6103 106 STREET NW

OPENED 3 days ago #8018207267
Photo_20180711_105402
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Flooded drain blocked we are suppose to get more rain today

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 6103 106 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32898.283009968414, 5929594.84083444

coordinates lat,lng: 53.498271, -113.504207

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 09:08am Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 10:54am Submitted via Android Android