Litter Public Property at 9323 105 Ave NW Boyle Street

OPENED 3 days ago #8018207794
5ff80a28-7dea-4c09-94e8-5022dfe09210
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

It’s is unacceptable that the public space next to 9323 105 Ave is littered with e waste, plastics and garbage. As property tax payers this is detrimental to our property values and attempts to market our condos. Kindly address this

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Public Open area between buildings

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

River Valley? No



address: 9323 105 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34539.67483079425, 5935346.025211148

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54984349999999, -113.47883760000002

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 10:09am Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 10:08am Submitted via Web Web