Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10765 Jasper Ave Downtown

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018207826
20180712_100916
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

Overflowing garbage cans in the alleyway located at the rear of 10765 Jasper Ave NW. Business name is Blvd Bar and Kitchen. Garbage is overflowing into the alley. Vermin are visible. It has been like this since Monday July 9 2018.

Where: City Street

River Valley? No



address: 10753 JASPER AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32724.584378272833, 5934317.943990148

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5407218, -113.50633149999999

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 10:16am Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 10:12am Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 10:12am Submitted via Web Web