Traffic Sign at 12155 129 STREET NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 8 days ago #8018208110
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Posters attached to all 4 stop sign posts

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign



address: 12155 129 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30171.621590742707, 5938300.863366177

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57666349996876, -113.5444586669714

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 11:16am Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Thu Jul 12, 2018 11:11am Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 12:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone