Structure/Playground Damage at 10770 WINTERBURN ROAD NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 4 months ago #8018208503
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Cap came off of rails and handle bar to slide across is missing

What: Play Apparatus

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Near the monkey bars



address: 10770 WINTERBURN ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 20392.82608806012, 5935625.792321886

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55309704789291, -113.6922738422767

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 11:46am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Thu Jul 12, 2018 11:28am Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 02:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone