Graffiti Public Property at 10128 105 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8018209205
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Random scribbles and dollar sign

Type: Bench-city sidewalk

Offensive? No



address: 10128 105 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33419.63580817915, 5935067.510350847

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54741333333333, -113.4957666666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 31, 2018 09:15am Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 12:41pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 03:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone