Structure/Playground Damage at 4349 RIVERBEND ROAD NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018209717
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Broken playground structure

What: Play Apparatus

Area? (e.g. SW corner): South west side of playground

Inside Park: James Ramsay Park



address: 4349 RIVERBEND ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 27796.363114915115, 5927667.6184703205

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48124762647971, -113.5812635382237

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 16, 2018 07:15am Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 01:42pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 06:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone