Obstruction - Public Property at 10927 94 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8018209731
Photo_20180711_185812
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Pile of dirt sitting in my neighborhood for years. What an eye sore. Please get rid of it. I pay my taxes......??????????

Where? Alley

Issue: Other

Traveling Direction: Northbound



address: 10927 94 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34260.14279181215, 5936197.082247595

coordinates lat,lng: 53.557509, -113.482962

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 02:18pm Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 01:46pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 07:00pm Submitted via Android Android