Other - Vandalism/Damage at 2105 118 STREET NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018209804
Photo_20180711_195041
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Wooden stake with orange flag pulled up from ground and sign run over by vehicle driving on public park land.

Where: Other - (Stairs, equipment)

Area? (e.g. SW corner): West side of road about 100m from the neighborhood watch sign.



address: 2105 118 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31277.52915946468, 5924235.129751121

coordinates lat,lng: 53.450209, -113.529165

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 13, 2018 09:15am Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 01:57pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 07:53pm Submitted via Android Android