Trails at 903 166 AVENUE NE

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - 14 days ago #8018209936
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Gravel path overgrown throughout network.

Trail surface: Granular

Issue: Maintenance



address: 903 166 AVENUE NE

coordinates x,y: 44248.67769862435, 5944000.510877332

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6268780219448, -113.3311232869709

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 30, 2018 02:47pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jul 12, 2018 02:10pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 08:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone