Streetlight Maintenance at 804 BURLEY CLOSE NW

CLOSED 8 days ago #8018209945
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Street light not working

Issue: Streetlight cycling on and off

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front

Pole Number: 7

Rent from EPCOR? Yes

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 804 BURLEY CLOSE NW

coordinates x,y: 28676.869244204976, 5926414.143675303

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46993700000001, -113.568114

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 02:18pm Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 02:07pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 08:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone