Tree/Branch Damage at 8722 81 AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - 2 months ago #8018210126
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Tree was trimmed this week but they forgot to come back to take the trimmings l

Issue: Branch on Ground

Where: Boulevard



address: 8722 81 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35648.49819654304, 5931715.445487399

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51714675345518, -113.4625208420381

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 24, 2018 03:45pm Status changed to .
Thu Jul 12, 2018 02:50pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Thu Jul 12, 2018 02:27pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 10:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone