Litter Public Property at 10524 106 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 3 days ago #8018210235
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

A pile of rubbish is lying on the grass.

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Just east of 106 street on 106 avenue. On the north side of the road.

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No



address: 10524 106 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32953.21436386213, 5935338.847131837

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54988090794799, -113.5027751337486

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 02:48pm Closed
Thu Jul 12, 2018 02:41pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 11:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone